Sr. Deputy Transport Commissioner's

Print

 

NoNameFromTo
1Sri. Nambiar  
2Sri. T.P.Govindan Nair  
3Sri. Bhagateeswara Iyer01.10.197530.11.1976
4Sri.K.A.Mathew01.12.197631.051982
5Sri. C.Gopala Pillai04.06.198231.08.1984
6Sri. K.I.Hussainar01.09.198430.04.01990
7Sri. P.V.Poulose04.05.199028.02.1991
8Sri. K.N.Prabhakaran Nair13.03.199130.04.1991
9Sri. C.Narayanan13.05.199131.08.1993
10Smt.V.Bindu16.09.199331.07.2002
11Sri.Alex Paul01.08.200222.05.2011
12Sri.C.M.Saidu Muhammed  
13Sri.P.K.Stephen  
14Sri.P.A.Sainudeen  
15Sri.P.V.Varghese  
16Sri.P.T.Eldho 29.04.2015
17Sri.Rajeev Puthalath29.04.2015Continuing