CONFERENCE OF GROUP OF MINISTERS - DELEGATES

 

 



DOWNLOAD LIST OF DELEGATES

Sl. No.

State

Name of Guest

Designation

1

Central Govt.

Sri.Dharmendra Pradhan

MINISTER OF STATE (IC) - P&NG

2

 

Secretary

3

 

Secretary

4

MoRTH

Sri.Sanjay Mithra

Secretary

5

Sri. Priyank Bharati

Director (MVL)

6

Sri. Harkesh Meena

Director (Transport)

7

Sri. Shivakant Kumar

Under Secretary (Transport)

8

Sri. Jay Kumar

PPS

9

Sri. Abhay Damle, IRS

Joint Secretary (Transport)

10

NIC representative

NIC

11

Andhra Pradesh

 

Secretary

12

Sri N Balasubramanyam   IPS

TC

13

Assam

Sri.Chandra mohan Patowary

MINISTER

14

Sri. Ashuthosh Agnihotri  IAS

Secretary and TC

15

Sri Deka D

PA to Minister

16

Bihar

Sri. Chandrika Ray

MINISTER

17

 

 

18

Sri. Vikas Ranjan Prasad

PS to Minister

19

Sri Hrindum Guha

Accomplish

20

Sri. A Kumar

MVI

21

Delhi

Sri.Brig Dinkar Adeeb (Retd)

OSD To Hon'ble Minister (Transport)

22

Sri. Anil Banka

Spl Commr (road Safety)

23

Haryana

Sri Krishan lal Panwar

MINISTER

24

Sri. Suresh kumar Chahal

Secretary (RTA Palwai)

25

Sri. Bijender

PA to Minister

 

26

Himachal Pradesh

Sri.G S Bali

MINISTER

27

Sri .Sanjay Gupta IAS

Secretary

28

Sri. Sunil Kumar Chaudhary, IAS

Transport Commissioner

29

Sri. Tilok Chand

Programme Officer

30

Sri. Asok Tiwari IPS

MD HPSRTC

31

Sri. Vikas Singha

Officer on special duty

32

Karnataka

Sri.Ramalinga Reddy

MINISTER

33

Sri. Rajender Kumar Kataria, IAS

MD KSRTC

34

Sri H.G. Kumar,

Addl TC & sec STA

35

Sri.Maruti Sambrani

Addl TC

36

Sri Ashfaq Ahamed

RTO

37

Maharashtra

Sri.Divakar Raote

MINISTER

38

Odisha

Dr. Chandra Sekhar Kumar, IAS

TC

39

Puduchery

Sri. Arun L. Desai

Secretary

40

Rajasthan

Sri.Yunus Khan

MINISTER

41

Sri. Shailendra Agarwal, IAS

PRINCIPAL SECRETARY & TC

42

Sri. Jameel Ahmed Qureshi

S A to minister

43

Sri. Hans Kumar Sharma

Addl TC( IT)

44

Mrs.Nindhi Singh

Dy TC(Road safety Cell)

45

Sri. Rajnish Sharma

PRO(PWD & TRANSPORT)

46

Mrs.Swathi Dixit

MVI (Road safety cell)

47

Telengana

Sri.P.Mahender Reddy

MINISTER

48

Sri. A. Indrakaran Reddy

MINISTER (Housing & Law Enforcement)

49

Dr.K.Sudhakar Reddy

OSD TO MINISTER

50

Uthar Pradesh

Sri. Ganga Phal

Additional TC

51

Sri. S.S Singh

Assistant RTO

52

Uttarkhand

Sri.Navprabhat

MINISTER

53

Sri.Chandra Singh Napalchyal IAS

Secretary

54

Sri. K.C Joshy

PA to Secretary

55

Sri. Rajeev Kumar Mehra

Asst TC